Anteil der Dienstleistungen am BIP ($)

1.Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika7956760000000
2.Japan3369703620000
3.Deutschland1435276000000
4.Grossbritannien1113684000000
5.Frankreich1095687000000
6.Italien826703540000
7.Kanada480929423800
8.Spanien420994133400
9.China413084700000
10.Mexiko396543184193
11.Brasilien370332175500
12.Niederlande304141928730
13.Australien301255200000
14.Korea Republik269387340000
15.Indien235502587200
16.Taiwan212098347300
17.Russland186560112000
18.Schweiz186184592535
19.Belgien183998324400
20.Argentinien182186400000
21.Schweden177478419000
22.Hong Kong164784357000
23.Österreich151509168000
24.Türkei148620410055
25.Dänemark134521744500
26.Polen110867497706
27.Griechenland99665492900
28.Norwegen98694348600
29.Südafrika92919193200
30.Finnland83812995000